Share |

Eleventh Annual Country Classic

May 1, 2010

2010 Pro 1-3 Results


Place First Name Last Name Team
1 Jackie Simes Jamis Sutter Home p/B Colavita
2 Michael Chauner Pelotonia Cycling
3 Adam Farabaugh Mainline BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
4 Rick Norton Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lsv a
5 S. Charles Zamastil Qcw Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
6 Charles Bryer Mainline BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
7 Jeff Brandon Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lsv Cy
8 Rodney Santiago Champion System Racing
9 Shane Kline Bissell Pro Cycling
10 Ryan DeWald Mainline BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
11 Igor Volshteyn Champion System Racing
12 Robin Carpenter Young Medalists/ Team Dual Temp
13 Mark Walters Mainline BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
14 Nikolai Masluk Team Metra / Wendys p/B Cycles
15 Jamie Kimberley Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lsv
16 Colin Sandberg Penn State Hershey Cancer Insti
17 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lsv Cy
18 John DeLong Subaru Gary Fisher Elite Road T
19 Mike Stubna Indiana Regional Medical Center
20 Keith Gerber Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft
21 Jason Meidhof Clean Currents p/B Don Beyer Vo
22 Win Elliot Clean Currents p/B Don Beyer Vo
23 Andy Munas Dynaflo
24 Matthew Neigh Abrt
25 Kyle Peppo Gs Mengoni Usa
26 Brian Breach Gs Mengoni
27 Mike Carney Lost Boys Racing
28 Christopher Johnson Rock Racing
29 Andy Johnson Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Work
30 John Minturn Axa Equitable - Crca
31 Steven Grant Haymarket Bicycles / HomeVisit
32 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lsv Cy
33 Fred Reidenbach Hydromax
34 Jan Zak Mainline BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
35 Wyatt Stoup Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Raci
36
37 R. Muoio Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lsv Cy
38 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental
39 Michael Whitaker thru-It
40 Michael Reidenbach Hydromax
41 Craig Alabevitz Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
42 Jameson Ribbens C3
43 Ricky Gargiulo
44 Andrew Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
45 Yanni Papadopoulos Abrt
46 Brady Gibney Team Alliance Environmental
47
48 John Rowley Indiana Regional Medical Center
49 Ryan McKinney Clean Currents p/B Don Beyer Vo
50 Derrek Ivey Mainline BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
51 David Taylor Crca/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discove
52 Sydney Charles Team Slu
53 Chris Worden Ccb/Wheelworks
54 Joe Hallman Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Work
55 Mike Hefner Abrt
56
57 Joseph Wentzell Qcw Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
58 A.t. Stamp Subaru/Gary Fisher Cycling Team
59 Dan Wilson Team Alliance Environmental